WhatsApp'a Katıl

Filtreler

12 Aralık 2018
OHUD MEDINA 2
  • İY: 0:0
  • MS: 0:1
Al Hilal 9
  • Kaizer Chiefs 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Supersport United 2 2
  • Maritzburg United
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Black Leopards 2
  • Amazulu 3 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    B'Fontein Celtic 1 3 7
  • Bidwest Wits 1 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:2
    L. Golden Arrows 2 4
  • Lewes
    • İY: 5:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Brightlingsea Regent 1
  • Smouha SC 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Al İttihad Al Sakandary 3 1
  • Enppi Club 3 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Nogoom El Mostakbal 2 2
  • CE MERCADAL
    • MS: 1:1
    POBLENSE
  • SANTA CATALINA ATLETICO
    • MS: 2:3
    Santa Eulalia
  • FC Cartagena II 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    LOS GARRES 3
  • Lions Gibraltar 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 1
  • Ajax Amsterdam 1 3 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 3:3
    FC Bayern Münih 1 2 3
  • SL Benfica 1 13
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    AEK Athens 2 6
  • Manchester City 8
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Hoffenheim 2 6
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Olimpik Lyon 2 5
  • FC Viktoria Plzen 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    AS Roma 2 3
  • Real Madrid 1 8
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    CSKA Moskova 1 6
  • Valencia 1 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Manchester United 3 5
  • BSC Young Boys 3 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Juventus 1 11
  • AL MUJAZZAL FC
    • MS: 0:0
    JEDDAH CLUB
  • ABHA
    • MS: 4:2
    AL NOJOOM
  • AL-AIN FC
    • MS: 0:1
    AL QAISOMA
  • AL ANSAR MEDINA
    • MS: 1:1
    HAJER CLUB
  • AL ADALH FC 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Najran SC 2
  • AL AIN FC 3
    • İY: 1:3
    • MS: 3:3
    • UZ: 3:3
    • PEN: 7:6
    Team Wellington 1
  • AJAX AMSTERDAM 4 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Bayern Münih 2 8
  • SL Benfica 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    AEK ATHENS 1 2 1
  • FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 2 14
  • Manchester City 2 7
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    1899 HOFFENHEIM 4 1
  • Real Madrid 1 14
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    CSKA MOSCOW 1 2
  • FC Viktoria Plzen U19 4
    • İY: 2:2
    • MS: 2:4
    AS ROMA 3
  • BSC YOUNG BOYS 3 7
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 4:2
    JUVENTUS TORINO 3 4
  • CF VALENCIA 6
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:2
    MANCHESTER UNITED 1
  • JAMSHEDPUR FC 8
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Delhi Dynamos FC 4 2
  • Albinoleffe 1 12
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Sanbenedettese 1 3
  • FC Sudtirol 3 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Ternana Calcio 1 9
  • Alessandria 3 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Novara Calcio 4 4
  • AC Gozzano 1 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Carrarese Calcio 1908 2 2
  • Olbia Calcio 1905 1 1 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Juventus U23 2 2
  • Pisa 3 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Arzachena Costa Smeralda. 1 3
  • Pistoiese 1 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    US Citta Di Pontedera 2 2
  • AS PRO Piacenza 1919 1 3 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Arezzo 1 3 9
  • Robur Siena 3 8
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Albissola 2010 3 5
  • Virtus Entella 3 15
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    PRO Patria 2 5
  • Calcio Catania 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Virtus Francavilla Calci. 1 4
  • Juve Stabia 2 7
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Sicula Leonzio 1 1 1
  • Mopoli 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    US Vibonese Calcio 2
  • Paganese 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Matera Calcio 4
  • Potenza Calcio 4 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Trapani Calcio 2 2
  • URBS Reggina 1914 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:3
    Cavese 4 6
  • Rende Calcio 1968 3 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    FC Rieti 3 2
  • Siracusa 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Casertana FC 2 2
  • GS Arconatese 1926 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Scd Ligorna 1922
  • ASD Borgaro 1965 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Casale Fbc 3
  • Milano City Fc 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:2
    AC BRA
  • Savona Fbc 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Us Fezzanese 1930 2
  • Como 1907 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Asd Villafranca Veronese. 4
  • Mantova 1911
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    USD Caravaggio 1
  • Ssd Pro Sesto 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Sdl Rezzato 1
  • Asd Arzignano Valchiampo.
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 3:4
    Ac Delta Porto Tolle 1 5
  • ACD Campodarsego Calcio 1 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    ASD Cartigliano 2
  • Clodiense 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Ac Este 2
  • Ciliverghe Mazzano 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Reggio Audace FC 2
  • Mezzolara Calcio 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    USD Classe 2
  • Aglianese Calcio 1923 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calc. 2
  • Ac Bastia 1924 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 2
  • Scandicci 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    US Gavorrano 1
  • Ssd Citta Di Campobasso 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Avezzano Calcio 1
  • Asd Pineto Calcio 1 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Olympia Agnonese 2
  • Asd Savignanese 1932 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Ss Matelica Calcio Asd 1 2
  • Us Avellino 1912
    • İY: 4:1
    • MS: 6:1
    Lupa Roma Fc 1
  • Monterosi FC 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Fc Aprilia 1
  • Asd Calcio Pomigliano 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Sorrento 2
  • Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Asd Polisportiva Sarnese. 4
  • Taranto Fc 1927 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    AZ Picerno 2
  • Acr Messina 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Asd Roccella 1 1
  • SSC Bari
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Asd Troina Calcio 1 1
  • Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:3
    FC Alnahada Nazareth 1
  • Asd Calcio Cittanovese 4
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Asd Nocerina 1910 2
  • UGANDA POLICE FC 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    BRIGHT STARS FC 1
  • MARINES FC GISENYI 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    AMAGAJU 1
  • AS MUHANGA 3
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 4:2
    SUNRISE 2
  • Apr FC 1 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Rayon Sports FC 1
  • Lee Man Warriors FC
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Kwoon Chung Southern Res. 1
  • Yuen Long Reserv 1
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Kitchee Reserv
  • Damasta 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Tritonia 3
  • Harbour View 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:5
    Waterhouse FC 1
  • Asteras Magoulas 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Zofria 2
  • Newry City FC 2
    • İY: 2:5
    • MS: 5:8
    Dungannon Swifts Reserve. 1
  • Alzira 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    UD RAYO IBENSE 3
  • Atletico PR 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    • UZ: 1:1
    • PEN: 5:4
    Atletico Junior 4
  • Sporting Cabinda
    • MS: 3:1
    4 De Abril Cuando Cubang.
  • BRAVOS DO MAQUIS
    • MS: 3:0
    Recreativo Do Libolo
  • DESPORTIVO DA HUILA
    • MS: 1:1
    AS Aviacao
  • INTERCLUBE DE ANGOLA
    • MS: 2:2
    SANTA RITA
  • AS KONDZO
    • MS: 1:1
    Diables Noirs
  • TONGO FC JAMBON
    • MS: 1:0
    V. CLUB MOKANDA
  • AS OTOHO
    • MS: 4:0
    JS TALANGAI
  • Almirante Brown 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    CD UAI Urquiza 2
  • Deportivo Paraguayo 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Juventud Unida San Migue. 3
  • Fc Rostov M2 (2002) 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    Ska-2-dgtu
  • Defensores de Belgrano 1 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CA Temperley 2 2
  • Zob Ahan Esfahan FC 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 4 1
  • Alianza Lima 3
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:4
    Sporting Cristal 4
  • Gor Mahia FC
    • MS: 4:0
    ZOO FC
  • US MONASTIR 1 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    US TATAOUINE 1 3
  • Club S Hammam-Lif 3 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    STADE GABESIEN 3 3
  • ES METLAOUI
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Club A Bizertin
  • BDF XI 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:4
    TOWNSHIP ROLLERS 1
  • CS EMELEC 4 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    LDU QUITO 3 2
  • FC Gagra 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Sioni Bolnisi 5
  • FC Samtredia 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Wit Georgia 2
  • Tenerife B 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Ca Tacoronte 4
  • Comunicaciones 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Deportivo Guastatoya 4
  • Onze Createurs 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Lc Ba
  • Gana 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 2:4
    Nijerya 1
  • Linfield Swifts 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Crusaders Fc 2
  • CHIVAS GUADALAJARA 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    LEON
  • SD Aucas Reserve
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:3
    El Nacional Reserve 4
  • UE Sant Andreu
    • MS: 1:2
    CE LHOSPITALET